• Thuisprogramma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDcsBezoekersScheids
    24-09 20:30DCS 35+1 - SDZZ 35+2veld 1
    24-09 21:30DCS 35+1 - OBW 35+1veld 1
    24-09 20:00DCS 35+2 - DVV 35+3Hoofdveld-DCS
    24-09 21:30DCS 35+2 - SDZZ 35+1Hoofdveld-DCS
    25-09 11:15DCS G1 - SDOUC G1W. (Werner) TakkeVeld 2AKleedkamer 08Kleedkamer 09-
    25-09 12:00DCS JO19-1 - VSCO '61 JO19-1In Oosterwolde---
    25-09 15:00DCS JO17-3 - Sc Westervoort JO17-3M. (Misha) BedoVeld 1 kunstgrasKleedkamer 02Kleedkamer 06Scheidsrechter 1
    25-09 13:00DCS JO15-2 - ST:DVC '26/Sprinkhanen JO15-2JMVeld 1 kunstgrasKleedkamer 03Kleedkamer 05-
    25-09 11:00DCS JO13-1 - Westervoort JO13-1JMH.F.M. (Hans) WesthofVeld 4Kleedkamer 11Kleedkamer 15Scheidsrechter 3
    25-09 11:15DCS JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-2JMVeld 1B kunstgrasKleedkamer 06Kleedkamer 07-
    25-09 10:30DCS JO12-2 - Veluwezoom JO12-1M. (Misha) BedoVeld 3AKleedkamer 10Kleedkamer 14Scheidsrechter 1
    25-09 08:30DCS JO11-2 - RKPSC JO11-1JMVeld 2AKleedkamer 02Kleedkamer 03-
    25-09 09:45DCS JO10-2 - Be Quick Z. JO10-1Veld 1A kunstgrasKleedkamer 04Kleedkamer 05-
    25-09 08:30DCS JO10-3 - SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO10-2JMVeld 1A kunstgrasKleedkamer 04Kleedkamer 05-
    25-09 08:30DCS JO9-3 - ST: vv Montferland J09-2Veld 1B kunstgrasKleedkamer 08Kleedkamer 09-
    25-09 09:45DCS JO8-1JM - AZC JO8-1Veld 1B kunstgrasKleedkamer 02Kleedkamer 03-
    25-09 08:30DCS JO8-2JM - DVOV JO8-2Veld 1B kunstgrasKleedkamer 06Kleedkamer 07-
    25-09 09:00DCS JO7-1 - DVC'26 JO7-3JMVeld 1A kunstgras---
    25-09 09:20DCS JO7-1 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-1JMVeld 1A kunstgras---
    25-09 10:00DCS JO7-2 - DVV JO7-4JMVeld 1A kunstgras---
    25-09 10:20DCS JO7-2 - Sportclub Groessen JO7-1Veld 1A kunstgras---
    25-09 08:30SVO DCS/OBW MO10-1 - SDZZ JO10-1JMbij OBW---
    25-09 10:15SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 - DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO15-1bij OBW---
    25-09 10:45SVO DCS/OBW MO19-1 - SJO UNO'21 MO19-1bij OBW---
    26-09 14:30DCS 1 - Varsseveld 1P. (Patrick) BaardmanVeld 1 kunstgrasKleedkamer 01 +02Kleedkamer 06 + 07Scheidsrechter 2
    26-09 11:45DCS 3 - RKSV Driel 2H.G. (Henk) BrussenVeld 1 kunstgrasKleedkamer 03Kleedkamer 05Scheidsrechter 2
    26-09 10:00DCS 4 - Ajax B 2W.H.L. (Werner) JeeneVeld 2Kleedkamer 02Kleedkamer 06Scheidsrechter 1
    26-09 11:45DCS 6 - FC Jeugd 3Veld 3Kleedkamer 04Kleedkamer 08Scheidsrechter 1
    26-09 09:30SVO DCS/OBW VR2 - DVV VR1AfgeschermdVeld 1 kunstgrasKleedkamer 09Kleedkamer 07Scheidsrechter 1
    26-09 14:30SVO DCS/OBW VR1 - NSVV FC Kunde VR2Westhof, H.F.M. (Hans)bij OBW---