• Programma

    DatumWedstrijd
    6 feb. 18:30FC Bergh JO11-1JM - DCS JO11-2
    11 feb. 08:30DCS JO11-2 - 't Peeske JO11-1
    11 feb. 08:30DZC'68 JO9-4JM - DCS JO9-2JM
    11 feb. 08:30Spero JO13-3 - DCS JO13-2
    11 feb. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO9-3 - DCS JO9-1JM
    11 feb. 09:00DCS JO13-1 - OBW JO13-1
    11 feb. 09:00DVC '26 JO7-1JM - DCS JO7-4
    11 feb. 09:00RKPSC JO10-1JM - DCS JO10-3
    11 feb. 09:00SVO DCS/OBW MO11-2 - Terborg/Silv./W-dorp/VVG'25 MO11-1
    11 feb. 09:20DCS JO7-4 - RKPSC JO7-2
    11 feb. 09:30DCS JO11-1 - SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-1JM
    11 feb. 09:30DCS JO12-2 - RKPSC JO12-1JM
    11 feb. 09:30Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 - DCS JO8-1JM
    11 feb. 09:40RKPSC JO7-1 - DCS JO7-4
    11 feb. 10:00DCS JO10-2 - DVV JO10-3JM
    11 feb. 10:00DCS JO10-1 - SC Rheden JO10-1JM
    11 feb. 10:00De Graafschap JO15-2 - DCS JO15-1D
    11 feb. 10:00Sportclub Groessen JO11-2JM - DCS JO11-3
    11 feb. 10:15SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1 (9-tal) - GVA MO13-1 (9-tal)
    11 feb. 10:30Concordia-W JO7-2JM - DCS JO7-3
    11 feb. 10:30Concordia-W JO15-2JM - DCS JO15-2
    11 feb. 10:30SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 - Terborg/Silv./W-dorp/VVG'25 MO11-2
    11 feb. 10:45DVC'26 JO7-3JM - DCS JO7-2
    11 feb. 10:45DVC '26 JO8-4JM - DCS JO8-2JM
    11 feb. 10:45Angeren MO15-1 (9-tal) - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1
    11 feb. 10:50DCS JO7-3 - sv Loil JO7-2
    11 feb. 11:00DCS JO12-3 - VIOD JO12-3JM
    11 feb. 11:00DCS JO15-3 - Vorden JO15-3
    11 feb. 11:05OBW JO7-2 - DCS JO7-2
    11 feb. 11:10FC Bergh JO7-1 - DCS JO7-3
    11 feb. 11:15DCS G1 - SDOUC G1
    11 feb. 11:15DVV JO12-1 - DCS JO12-1
    11 feb. 11:25DCS JO7-2 - Doetinchem JO7-2
    11 feb. 11:30DVV JO7-2JM - DCS JO7-1
    11 feb. 11:45SVO DCS/OBW MO13-2 (9-tal) - SC Bemmel MO13-2
    11 feb. 11:50OBW JO7-1 JM - DCS JO7-1
    11 feb. 12:10DCS JO7-1 - v.v. Dieren JO7-1
    11 feb. 12:30DCS JO17-2 - Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1
    11 feb. 13:00DCS JO14-1 - ST AQUILA/AVIOS/DBV JO14-1 JM
    11 feb. 13:00DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-1 (9-tal) - SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 (9-tal)
    11 feb. 14:30SVO DCS/OBW MO20-1 - Groen Wit'62 MO20-1
    11 feb. 15:00DCS JO19-1 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-1
    11 feb. 15:00DCS JO17-3 - DZC '68 JO17-5
    11 feb. 15:15Eldenia JO19-3 - DCS JO19-2
    11 feb. 17:00Trekvogels JO17-1 - DCS JO17-1
    12 feb. 10:00DCS 4 - GSV '38 3
    12 feb. 10:00RKHVV 3 - DCS 2
    12 feb. 10:30HAVO 2 - DCS 5
    12 feb. 12:00DVV VR1 - SVO DCS/OBW VR2
    12 feb. 12:00SVO DCS/OBW VR1 - Vitesse'08 VR1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 feb.NSVV FC Kunde VR2 - SVO DCS/OBW VR10 - 1
    5 feb.DCS 2 - Orion 33 - 5
    5 feb.DCS 5 - DCS 44 - 3
    5 feb.sv Loil 2 - DCS 62 - 3
    5 feb.SVO DCS/OBW VR2 - Warnsveldse Boys VR20 - 7
    4 feb.Arnhemse Boys MO13-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1 (9-tal)1 - 1
    4 feb.SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 - OVC'85 MO15-10 - 3
    4 feb.SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 - ZZC'20 MO11-18 - 0
    4 feb.VVO MO20-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO20-11 - 3
    4 feb.OBW 1 - DCS 10 - 3
    4 feb.FC Winterswijk G1 - DCS G15 - 2
    4 feb.Markelo JO19-1 - DCS JO19-10 - 0
    4 feb.DCS JO19-2 - Jonge Kracht JO19-24 - 1
    4 feb.DCS JO17-1 - RKSV Driel JO17-10 - 3
    4 feb.MASV JO17-1 - DCS JO17-25 - 1
    4 feb.VVG '25 JO17-3 - DCS JO17-31 - 2
    4 feb.DCS JO15-1D - Spcl. Brummen JO15-10 - 2
    4 feb.DZC '68 JO15-6 - DCS JO15-33 - 5
    4 feb.Ewijk JO14-1JM - DCS JO14-11 - 1
    4 feb.Jonge Kracht JO13-1JM - DCS JO13-11 - 3
    4 feb.DCS JO13-2 - MASV JO13-10 - 5
    4 feb.DCS JO12-1 - RKHVV JO12-12 - 2
    4 feb.DVV JO12-3JM - DCS JO12-23 - 0
    4 feb.DCS JO12-3 - FC Bergh JO12-22 - 0
    4 feb.DCS JO11-3 - DVOV JO11-42 - 3
    4 feb.SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 (9-tal) - SKV MO17-24 - 1
    4 feb.DCS UKKEN - Training3 - 3
    4 feb.SVO DCS/OBW MO11-2 - DVOV MO11-21 - 7
  • Waarden en Normen
  • Privacybeleid