• Programma

    DatumWedstrijd
    17 apr. 19:00Angeren JO17-1 - DCS JO17-2
    19 apr. 19:30DCS 35+3 - SV Babberich 35+1
    19 apr. 19:30DCS 35+2 - Sportclub Groessen 35+1
    19 apr. 19:30DCS 35+1 - sv Loil 35+2
    19 apr. 20:00SC Rijnland 35+1 - DCS 35+3
    19 apr. 20:00DVV 35+2 - DCS 35+2
    19 apr. 20:30DCS 35+3 - sv Loil 35+1
    19 apr. 20:30DCS 35+2 - OBW 35+2
    19 apr. 20:30DVV 35+1 - DCS 35+1
    19 apr. 21:00DCS 35+1 - SDZZ 35+1
    19 apr. 21:30AVW '66 35+1 - DCS 35+2
    19 apr. 21:30SC Rijnland 35+2 - DCS 35+1
    20 apr. 08:30DCS JO10-1 - Concordia-W JO10-1
    20 apr. 08:30DCS JO9-1 - SDZZ JO9-1JM
    20 apr. 08:30DCS JO8-3JM - OBW JO8-4
    20 apr. 08:30Bennekom MO13-1 (9-tal) - SVO DCS/OBW MO13-2 (9-tal)
    20 apr. 08:45SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1 - Vorden MO13-1
    20 apr. 09:00DCS JO7-1 - OVC '85 JO7-3
    20 apr. 09:00GSV '38 JO9-1 - DCS JO9-2
    20 apr. 09:20DCS JO7-1 - DVC'26 JO7-3JM
    20 apr. 09:30DCS JO12-3 - DVC '26 JO12-1JM
    20 apr. 09:30SC EDS JO8-1 - DCS JO8-2
    20 apr. 09:30De Paasberg JO11-1 - DCS JO11-2JM
    20 apr. 09:30Sprinkhanen JO8-1JM - DCS JO8-1
    20 apr. 09:30Sportclub Groessen MO15-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-2
    20 apr. 09:40SCW '23 JO7-1 - DCS JO7-1
    20 apr. 09:45DCS JO10-2JM - OBW JO10-4JM
    20 apr. 09:45DCS JO11-1 - Eerbeekse Boys JO11-1
    20 apr. 10:00DCS JO11-3JM - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-2JM
    20 apr. 10:00Concordia-W JO7-1JM - DCS JO7-2
    20 apr. 10:20DCS JO7-2 - ZZC'20 JO7-1JM
    20 apr. 10:30DCS JO13-1 - Concordia-W JO13-1
    20 apr. 10:30Sprinkhanen JO12-1 - DCS JO12-2
    20 apr. 10:40SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-1JM - DCS JO7-2
    20 apr. 11:00DCS JO12-1JM - RKHVV JO12-2
    20 apr. 11:15Veluwezoom JO7-2 - DCS JO7-3
    20 apr. 11:15DCS UKKEN - Training
    20 apr. 11:30SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 - Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO11-1
    20 apr. 11:35GSV '38 JO7-1 - DCS JO7-3
    20 apr. 11:45FC Bergh JO15-3 - DCS JO15-3
    20 apr. 11:45AZC G2 - DCS G1
    20 apr. 11:45Blauw Wit'66 VR2 - SVO DCS/OBW VR1 (za)
    20 apr. 11:55DCS JO7-3 - De Paasberg JO7-1
    20 apr. 12:00SSA Wisch 4 - DCS 2 (zat)
    20 apr. 12:30OBW JO10-3 - DCS JO10-3JM
    20 apr. 12:30SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 - Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1 (9-tal)
    20 apr. 12:45DCS JO13-2 - VDZ JO13-3JM
    20 apr. 13:00DCS JO14-1 - SP Lochem JO14-1
    20 apr. 13:00ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-1 - DCS JO17-1
    20 apr. 13:00SP Lochem MO15-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.Bataven VR1 - SVO DCS/OBW VR1 (zo)5 - 0
    14 apr.SVO DCS/OBW VR2 - DVV VR11 - 10
    14 apr.Trekvogels 1 - DCS 10 - 0
    14 apr.Longa '30 7 - DCS 24 - 0
    14 apr.Concordia-W 4 - DCS 31 - 8
    14 apr.DCS 4 - VIOD 61 - 1
    13 apr.UB/../SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO17-17 - 0
    13 apr.SVO Deventer'21 MO13-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO13-17 - 1
    13 apr.Eldenia G1 - DCS G11 - 0
    13 apr.ESA JO19-1 - DCS JO19-11 - 2
    13 apr.DCS JO19-2 - SP Lochem JO19-22 - 5
    13 apr.DCS JO19-3 - Fortissimo JO19-23 - 1
    13 apr.DCS JO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1JM3 - 1
    13 apr.DCS JO15-1 - FC Zutphen JO15-12 - 0
    13 apr.OBW JO15-1 - DCS JO15-23 - 2
    13 apr.DCS JO15-3 - Sc Westervoort JO15-34 - 4
    13 apr.SP Teuge JO14-1 - DCS JO14-12 - 2
    13 apr.ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-2 - DCS JO13-25 - 7
    13 apr.Spero JO12-2 - DCS JO12-1JM7 - 5
    13 apr.DCS JO12-2 - OBW JO12-23 - 2
    13 apr.SML JO12-2JM - DCS JO12-31 - 5
    13 apr.DCS JO11-1 - DVC '26 JO11-1JM2 - 4
    13 apr.RKHVV JO11-4 - DCS JO11-2JM0 - 0
    13 apr.DCS JO11-3JM - Sprinkhanen JO11-1JM0 - 2
    13 apr.SVO DCS/OBW VR1 (za) - SDOUC/GWVV VR11 - 3
    13 apr.SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 - FC Dinxperlo MO15-11 - 2
    13 apr.DCS UKKEN - Training7 - 7
    13 apr.SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 - FC Zutphen MO11-10 - 7
  • Waarden en Normen
  • Privacybeleid
  • Vacatures