• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdMeer
    11 dec. 08:30Eerbeekse Boys MO11-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1
    11 dec. 11:00UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC MO15-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1
    11 dec. 12:15Spero MO11-2 - SVO DCS/OBW MO11-2
    11 dec. 12:30Rijnland - Gelders Eiland MO17-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1
    11 dec. 09:45Sc Westervoort G1 - DCS G1
    11 dec. 14:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-1 - DCS JO19-1
    11 dec. 14:15DCS JO17-2 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-1
    11 dec. 10:30DCS JO15-2 - Pax JO15-1JM
    11 dec. 12:30DCS JO15-3 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-2
    11 dec. 11:30Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM - DCS JO14-1
    11 dec. 12:30DCS JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-2
    11 dec. 08:30AZSV JO13-3 - DCS JO13-2
    11 dec. 08:30Eldenia JO12-1JM - DCS JO12-1
    11 dec. 09:00DCS JO12-2 - 't Peeske JO12-1
    11 dec. 10:45DCS JO12-3 - Redichem MO12-1
    11 dec. 09:45DCS JO11-1 - Eerbeekse Boys JO11-1
    11 dec. 09:30ST: vv Montferland JO11-1 - DCS JO11-2
    11 dec. 08:30Sc Westervoort JO10-2 - DCS JO10-1
    11 dec. 09:00DCS JO10-2 - GSV '38 JO10-1
    11 dec. 08:30DVOV JO10-5 - DCS JO10-3
    11 dec. 08:45Sportclub Groessen JO9-1JM - DCS JO9-1JM
    11 dec. 09:00DCS JO9-2JM - FC Bergh JO9-1
    11 dec. 09:30Sprinkhanen JO9-1 - DCS JO9-3
    11 dec. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO8-2 - DCS JO8-1JM
    11 dec. 10:15DCS JO8-2JM - Orion JO8-6JM
    11 dec. 09:45Sportclub Groessen JO7-2 - DCS JO7-1
    11 dec. 09:55DCS JO7-1 - OBW JO7-1
    11 dec. 10:05OBW JO7-3JM - DCS JO7-1
    11 dec. 11:15DVC '26 JO7-1JM - DCS JO7-2
    11 dec. 11:25Eldenia JO7-2 - DCS JO7-2
    11 dec. 11:35DCS JO7-2 - DVC '26 JO7-2JM
    11 dec. 08:30SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1 - UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC MO13-1
    12 dec. 10:00SDZZ 2 - DCS 4
    12 dec. 09:30DCS 5 - RVW 2
    12 dec. 09:30DCS 6 - Eldenia 3
    12 dec. 10:30DCS 1 - Training
    12 dec. 11:30DCS 2 - Training
    12 dec. 11:30DCS 3 - Training
    18 dec. 14:15DCS JO19-1 - Varsseveld JO19-1
    18 dec. 14:15DCS JO17-2 - DVV JO17-2
    18 dec. 11:30DCS JO17-3 - VVO JO17-2
    18 dec. 12:00DCS JO15-2 - FC Bergh JO15-1
    18 dec. 10:00DCS JO15-3 - VIOD JO15-4JM
    18 dec. 10:30Concordia-W JO13-1 - DCS JO13-1
    18 dec. 12:15DCS JO13-2 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-2
    18 dec. 11:00DCS JO12-3 - OSC JO12-4
    18 dec. 09:00GSV '38 JO9-1JM - DCS JO9-3