• ZAALCOMPETITIE DE LIEMERS 2018-2019

                 
                   
                     
                  DCS

    15 december

    22 december

    29 december

    5 januari

    12 januari

    19 januari

    26 januari

    2.feb

    JO13-1A

    16:00 Lentemorgen

     

     

    14:20 De Cluse

     

     

     

     

    JO13-1B

    16:00 Lentemorgen

     

     

    12:20 De Cluse

     

     

     

     

    JO13-2A

    14:00 De Cluse

    10:40 Habeshal

     

     

     

     

     

     

    JO13-2B

    12:40 De Cluse

    14:00 Habeshal

     

     

     

     

    13:00 De Cluse

     

    JO12-1

     

     

     

     

      9:20 De Cluse

    10:20 De Panoven

     

     

    JO12-2

     

     

     

     

    12:00 De Cluse

     

     

     

    JO12-3

     

     

     

     

    15:00 De Cluse

    14:20 De Panoven

     

     

    JO11-1

     

     

     

    14:40 Pauwengaard

     

     

      9:20 Spoorzone

     

    JO11-2

     

     

     

     

    15:20 Pauwengaard

     

    11:00 Sports Planet

     

    JO11-3

     

     

     

     

    14:20 Muizenberg

    9:20 Pauwengaard

     

     

    MO11-1

     

     

     

    12:30 Spoorzone

     

     

     

     

    JO10-1

     

     

     

      9:20 Pauwengaard

     

     

     

     

    JO10-2

     

    13:00 Heeremäten

     

     

    15:20 Sports Planet

     

     

     

    JO10-3

    14:00 Lentemorgen

    11:40 Pauwengaard

     

     

     

     

     

     

    JO10-4

    14:00 Lentemorgen

      9:40 Pauwengaard

     

     

     

     

     

     

    JO10-5

     

     

     

     

      9:20 Habeshal

     

    14:50 Pauwengaard

     

    JO9-1

     

     

     

     

      9:00 Sports Planet

     

      9:40 Pauwengaard

     

    JO9-2

      9:20 Habeshal

     

     

     

      9:00 De Panoven

     

     

     

    JO9-3

     

    17:00 Habeshal

     

     

    12:00 De Panoven

     

     

     

    JO8-1

     

      9:20 Sports Planet

     

     

     

     

     

     

    JO8-2

     

     

     

      9:00 Spoorzone

      9:20 Pauwengaard

     

     

     

    JO8-3

      9:20 Spoorzone

     

     

     

     

      9:00 De Panoven

      9:00 De Cluse

     

    JO7-1

     

     

     

    13:15 Heeremäten

     

    11:15 Habeshal

     

     

    JO7-2

     

     

     

    13:30 Heeremäten

     

      9:00 Habeshal

     

     

                     
     

    SPORTHALLEN :

     

     

    Burg. Habeshal

    Lobith/Tolkamer

    Pauwengaard

    Pannerden

     
     

    Heerenmäten

    Zevenaar

     

    De Cluse

    Herwen

    Spoorzone

    Duiven

     
     

    Lentemorgen

    Zevenaar

     

    De Panoven

    Giesbeek

    Sports Planet

    Westervoort