Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Competitiesoort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15-03-2024 | DCS 35+2 - AVW '66 35+1 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
15-03-2024 | DVV 35+2 - DCS 35+2 | 1 - 0 | regulier | ||
15-03-2024 | DCS 35+2 - Sportclub Groessen 35+1 | 0 - 0 | regulier | ||
15-03-2024 | OBW 35+2 - DCS 35+2 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
15-03-2024 | sv Loil 35+1 - DCS 35+3 | 0 - 1 | regulier | ||
15-03-2024 | DCS 35+3 - SC Rijnland 35+1 | 4 - 2 | regulier | ||
15-03-2024 | SV Babberich 35+1 - DCS 35+3 | 0 - 4 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | VV Pinkenberg MO15-3 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-2 | 1 - 0 | competitie | ||
16-03-2024 | FC Dinxperlo MO15-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 | 1 - 3 | competitie | ||
16-03-2024 | DVOL MO13-3 (9-tal) - SVO DCS/OBW MO13-2 (9-tal) | 3 - 5 | competitie | ||
16-03-2024 | SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 - UB/GWVV/../Etten MO17-1 | 3 - 8 | competitie | ||
16-03-2024 | FC Bergh 5 - DCS 2 (zat) | 0 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | FC Winterswijk G1 - DCS G1 | 8 - 4 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO19-1 - ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 | 1 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | VIOS B. JO19-1 - DCS JO19-2 | 1 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2 - DCS JO19-3 | 3 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | GVA JO17-1 - DCS JO17-1 | 3 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO17-2 - Eldenia JO17-2 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | SV Schalkhaar JO15-2 - DCS JO15-1 | 7 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO15-2 - VVG '25 JO15-2JM | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Sc Westervoort JO15-3 - DCS JO15-3 | 0 - 4 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO14-1 - SP Teuge JO14-1 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO13-1 - ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-1 | 3 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO13-2 - GSV '38 JO13-1JM | 5 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | VDZ JO12-2 - DCS JO12-1JM | 4 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | SDZZ JO12-1JM - DCS JO12-2 | 0 - 7 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO12-3 - 't Peeske JO12-1 | 1 - 6 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO11-1 - Pax JO11-1 | 4 - 7 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | De Paasberg JO11-1 - DCS JO11-2JM | 6 - 5 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS JO11-3JM - Concordia-W JO11-2 | 6 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1 - SVO Deventer'21 MO13-1 | 1 - 6 | competitie | ||
16-03-2024 | DCS UKKEN - Training | 7 - 7 | Training | ||
16-03-2024 | SVO DCS/OBW VR1 (za) - FC Dinxperlo VR1 | 1 - 2 | competitie | ||
17-03-2024 | FC Bergh VR3 - SVO DCS/OBW VR2 | 0 - 3 | competitie | ||
17-03-2024 | DCS 1 - Columbia 1 | 4 - 0 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | DCS 2 - Concordia-W 4 | 5 - 1 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | Angerlo Vooruit 3 - DCS 4 | 2 - 5 | regulier |