• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdMeer
    22 nov. 18:30DCS JO13-1 - DVC '26 JO13-1G
    23 nov. 09:30ZZC MO13-1 - DCS/OBW MO13-1
    23 nov. 12:30BVC'12 MO17-1 - DCS/OBW MO17-1
    23 nov. 15:00DVC'26 MO19-1 - DCS/OBW MO19-1
    23 nov. 15:00DCS JO19-1 - RKHVV JO19-1
    23 nov. 12:30AZSV JO19-4 - DCS JO19-2
    23 nov. 10:30DZC '68 JO19-4 - DCS JO19-3
    23 nov. 14:30SP Lochem JO17-1 - DCS JO17-1
    23 nov. 12:45Groessen JO17-1 - DCS JO17-2
    23 nov. 13:00DVC'26 JO15-1 - DCS JO15-1
    23 nov. 13:00DCS JO15-2 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO15-1
    23 nov. 11:30OBW JO15-2 - DCS JO15-3
    23 nov. 12:30DCS JO14-1 - Spero JO14-1
    23 nov. 10:45OBW JO13-1 - DCS JO13-2
    23 nov. 11:00DCS JO13-3 - Loo JO13-1G
    23 nov. 10:15DCS JO12-1 - VIOD JO12-2
    23 nov. 09:00SC Rheden JO12-1 - DCS JO12-2
    23 nov. 11:30RKHVV JO11-2 - DCS JO11-1
    23 nov. 08:45DCS JO11-2 - VDZ JO11-3G
    23 nov. 08:30DVV JO11-3 - DCS JO11-3
    23 nov. 10:30Concordia-W JO10-1 - DCS JO10-1
    23 nov. 10:00VIOD JO10-2G - DCS JO10-2
    23 nov. 09:30DCS JO10-3 - DZC'68 JO10-9G
    23 nov. 08:45Groessen JO9-1G - DCS JO9-1
    23 nov. 08:45DCS JO9-2 - FC Bergh JO9-1
    23 nov. 08:45Groessen JO9-2 - DCS JO9-3
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Oeken/Brummen JO8-1 - DCS JO8-2G
    23 nov. 10:00DCS JO8-3G - DCS JO8-1G
    23 nov. 11:00DCS JO7-1 - Groessen JO7-1
    23 nov. 11:40Loo JO7-1G - DCS JO7-1
    23 nov. 12:00DCS JO7-1 - OBW JO7-2
    23 nov. 12:20SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-1 - DCS JO7-1
    23 nov. 09:00Concordia-W JO7-2 - DCS JO7-2
    23 nov. 09:20DCS JO7-2 - Eldenia JO7-2
    23 nov. 09:40De Paasberg JO7-1 - DCS JO7-2
    23 nov. 10:00DCS JO7-2 - Groessen JO7-2
    23 nov. 08:45DCS/OBW MO15-1 - Concordia-W MO15-1
    23 nov. 11:30DCS/OBW MO17-3 - VVO MO17-1
    23 nov. 13:45DCS/OBW MO17-2 - Ulft/GWVV/NVC MO17-1
    24 nov. 10:00OSC VR2 - DCS/OBW VR1
    24 nov. 14:00WAVV 1 - DCS 1
    24 nov. 10:30DCS 2 - RKHVV 2
    24 nov. 12:00DVOL 2 - DCS 3
    24 nov. 10:00DCS 4 - VVO 3
    24 nov. 11:30Eldenia 6 - DCS 6
    24 nov. 09:30SV Gelders Eiland 3 - DCS 8
    24 nov. 09:30DCS/OBW VR2 - DVV VR1
    30 nov. 12:30DVOV JO19-1 - DCS JO19-1
    30 nov. 13:00DCS JO19-2 - Varsseveld JO19-3
    30 nov. 15:00DCS JO19-3 - Eendracht Arnhem JO19-1
    30 nov. 15:00DCS JO17-2 - FC Bergh JO17-1
    30 nov. 13:00DCS JO15-1 - VIOD JO15-1
    30 nov. 10:30ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO15-2 - DCS JO15-3
    30 nov. 09:00DZC '68 JO14-1 - DCS JO14-1
    30 nov. 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-1G - DCS JO13-1
    30 nov. 11:00DCS JO13-2 - Varsseveld JO13-1
    30 nov. 10:00v.v. Dieren JO13-2 - DCS JO13-3
    30 nov. 08:45DVC '26 JO12-2G - DCS JO12-1
    30 nov. 11:00DCS JO12-2 - DVOV JO12-5G
    30 nov. 09:45DCS JO11-1 - Eldenia JO11-1
    30 nov. 09:45DVV JO11-2 - DCS JO11-2
    30 nov. 08:30DCS JO11-3 - FC Bergh JO11-1
    30 nov. 09:45DCS JO10-1 - Pax JO10-1
    30 nov. 08:30DCS JO10-2 - OBW JO10-3
    30 nov. 09:45DCS JO10-3 - SC Rheden JO10-2G
    30 nov. 08:30DVV JO9-2 - DCS JO9-1
    30 nov. 08:30SDOUC JO9-1 - DCS JO9-2
    30 nov. 08:30DCS JO9-3 - RKPSC JO9-1
    30 nov. 08:30DVV JO8-2 - DCS JO8-1G
    30 nov. 09:45DCS JO8-2G - DZC '68 JO8-3
    30 nov. 09:30AVW '66 JO8-1 - DCS JO8-3G
    30 nov. 09:00SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-1 - DCS JO7-1
    30 nov. 09:20DCS JO7-1 - Loo JO7-1G
    30 nov. 09:40OBW JO7-2 - DCS JO7-1
    30 nov. 10:00DCS JO7-1 - Groessen JO7-1
    30 nov. 11:00Eldenia JO7-2 - DCS JO7-2
    30 nov. 11:20DCS JO7-2 - De Paasberg JO7-1
    30 nov. 12:00Concordia-W JO7-2 - DCS JO7-2
    30 nov. 12:20DCS JO7-2 - Groessen JO7-2
    1 dec. 14:30DCS 1 - DVC '26 1
    1 dec. 10:45Stevo 2 - DCS 2
    1 dec. 10:00DCS 3 - GVA 2
    1 dec. 10:00SDZZ 2 - DCS 4
    1 dec. 09:30Concordia-W 5 - DCS 5
    1 dec. 12:15DCS 6 - Concordia-W 6
    1 dec. 12:15DCS 7 - Sc Westervoort 5
    1 dec. 12:15DCS 8 - SDZZ 5
    7 dec. 15:00DVC '26 JO19-1 - DCS JO19-1
    7 dec. 13:00SJO ZZC JO19-2 - DCS JO19-2
    7 dec. 15:00DCS JO19-3 - DVC '26 JO19-4
    7 dec. 15:00DCS JO17-1 - FC Trias JO17-1
    7 dec. 12:45SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-1 - DCS JO17-2
    7 dec. 12:45Veluwezoom JO15-1G - DCS JO15-1
    7 dec. 10:00VIOD JO15-2 - DCS JO15-2
    7 dec. 13:00DCS JO14-1 - OSC JO14-1
    7 dec. 11:00DCS JO13-1 - SP Lochem JO13-1
    7 dec. 10:30ST:VVG '25/Etten JO13-1 - DCS JO13-2
    7 dec. 11:00DCS JO13-3 - VIOD JO13-2G
    7 dec. 09:45DCS JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-8G
    7 dec. 11:00DCS JO12-2 - AZC JO12-3