• Programma

    DatumWedstrijd
    28 jan. 08:30Sc Westervoort JO8-1 - DCS JO8-1JM
    28 jan. 08:30Sc Westervoort JO9-3 - DCS JO9-1JM
    28 jan. 08:30DVOV MO11-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1
    28 jan. 08:30FC Zutphen MO11-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO11-2
    28 jan. 09:00DCS JO7-4 - sv Loil JO7-2
    28 jan. 09:00DCS JO10-2 - ST: sc Westervoort - AWV '66 JO10-1
    28 jan. 09:00DCS JO11-2 - RKPSC JO11-1JM
    28 jan. 09:00DCS JO9-2JM - 't Peeske JO9-1
    28 jan. 09:00DCS JO12-2 - Eendracht Arnhem JO12-1JM
    28 jan. 09:20DCS JO7-4 - Concordia-W JO7-2JM
    28 jan. 09:30DCS JO7-1 - Veluwezoom JO7-1
    28 jan. 09:40DVC '26 JO7-1JM - DCS JO7-4
    28 jan. 09:45DVV JO12-2 - DCS JO12-1
    28 jan. 09:50DCS JO7-1 - GSV '38 JO7-2JM
    28 jan. 10:10DVV JO7-2JM - DCS JO7-1
    28 jan. 10:15DCS JO8-2JM - OBW JO8-4
    28 jan. 10:15Concordia-W JO7-1 - DCS JO7-2
    28 jan. 10:30DCS JO11-1 - Pax JO11-1JM
    28 jan. 10:35sv Loil JO7-1 - DCS JO7-2
    28 jan. 10:55DCS JO7-2 - Doetinchem JO7-2
    28 jan. 11:00DCS UKKEN - Training
    28 jan. 11:15Nijmegen JO13-1 - DCS JO13-2
    28 jan. 11:30DCS JO10-1 - Be Quick Z. JO10-1
    28 jan. 11:30RKPSC JO7-1 - DCS JO7-3
    28 jan. 11:50DCS JO7-3 - RKPSC JO7-2
    28 jan. 12:10FC Bergh JO7-1 - DCS JO7-3
    28 jan. 12:30ZVV '56 G1 - DCS G1
    28 jan. 12:45Eldenia MO15-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1
    28 jan. 14:30SVO DCS/OBW MO20-1 - SC Rheden MO20-1
    28 jan. 14:30SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1 (9-tal) - DVOV MO13-2
    28 jan. 14:30DCS JO15-1 - DVV JO15-1
    28 jan. 15:00Orion MO17-2 (9-tal) - SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 (9-tal)
    29 jan. 10:00DVV 2 - DCS 2
    29 jan. 10:30HC'03 VR1 - SVO DCS/OBW VR2
    29 jan. 11:00MASV 2 - DCS 5
    29 jan. 11:00SC Millingen 4 - DCS 4
    29 jan. 12:00SVO DCS/OBW VR1 - Union VR1
    29 jan. 14:30DCS 1 - Beuningse Boys 1
    4 feb. 08:30't Peeske JO10-1 - DCS JO10-2
    4 feb. 08:30FC Bergh JO11-1JM - DCS JO11-2
    4 feb. 08:30OBW JO9-3 - DCS JO9-2JM
    4 feb. 08:45DCS JO12-3 - FC Bergh JO12-2
    4 feb. 09:00DCS JO7-1 - Veluwezoom JO7-1
    4 feb. 09:20DCS JO7-1 - GSV '38 JO7-2JM
    4 feb. 09:30DCS JO7-4 - FC Bergh JO7-1
    4 feb. 09:30RKPSC JO7-1 - DCS JO7-3
    4 feb. 09:40v.v. Dieren JO7-1 - DCS JO7-1
    4 feb. 09:45DZC'68 JO10-2JM - DCS JO10-1
    4 feb. 09:45DVV JO12-3JM - DCS JO12-2
    4 feb. 09:50DCS JO7-3 - DCS JO7-4
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 jan.FC Winterswijk 1 - DCS 12 - 1
    22 jan.Arnhemia 2 - DCS 55 - 1
    21 jan.SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 - RKHVV MO15-2 (9-tal)2 - 6
    21 jan.SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1 (9-tal) - SC Rheden MO13-18 - 0
    21 jan.DCS JO12-1 - Loenermark JO12-1JM5 - 1
    21 jan.DCS JO15-1 - Varsseveld JO15-12 - 0
    21 jan.SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 (9-tal) - VDZ MO17-21 - 2
    21 jan.SVO DCS/OBW MO11-2 - Eerbeekse Boys MO11-33 - 1
    21 jan.SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 - FC Bergh MO11-13 - 2
  • Waarden en Normen
  • Privacybeleid