• Activiteiten DCS

  • RABO ClubSupport

  • Grote Clubactie 2021

  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijd
    30 okt. 08:30DCS JO9-2JM - Angerlo Vooruit JO9-1JM
    30 okt. 08:30DCS JO8-2JM - OBW JO8-3JM
    30 okt. 08:30DCS JO9-3 - DVV JO9-3JM
    30 okt. 08:30VDZ JO10-2JM - DCS JO10-1
    30 okt. 08:30RKHVV JO8-3 - DCS JO8-1JM
    30 okt. 08:30Concordia-W JO9-1 - DCS JO9-1JM
    30 okt. 08:30SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 - RKHVV MO11-2
    30 okt. 08:45DCS JO7-1 - Sportclub Groessen JO7-3
    30 okt. 08:55DCS JO7-1 - OBW JO7-3JM
    30 okt. 09:00Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 - DCS JO7-2
    30 okt. 09:00VVG '25 JO10-1JM - DCS JO10-2
    30 okt. 09:00SVO DCS/OBW MO11-2 - Bataven MO11-1
    30 okt. 09:05DVC'26 JO7-3JM - DCS JO7-1
    30 okt. 09:10Concordia-W JO7-1 - DCS JO7-2
    30 okt. 09:20DCS JO7-2 - DVC '26 JO7-2JM
    30 okt. 09:45DCS JO10-3 - RKHVV JO10-5
    30 okt. 09:45DCS JO12-2 - OBW JO12-3
    30 okt. 10:00DCS JO13-1 - ZZC'20 JO13-1
    30 okt. 10:00v.v. Dieren JO11-2 - DCS JO11-2
    30 okt. 10:30DCS JO12-3 - OSC JO12-4
    30 okt. 10:30DCS JO11-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM
    30 okt. 10:30Kilder JO13-1JM - DCS JO13-2
    30 okt. 10:30Spero JO12-1 - DCS JO12-1
    30 okt. 11:15DCS G1 - Sc Westervoort G1
    30 okt. 11:45FC Eibergen MO13-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1
    30 okt. 12:00VDZ JO15-1JM - DCS JO15-1
    30 okt. 12:00SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 - FC Zutphen MO15-3
    30 okt. 12:30DCS JO14-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM
    30 okt. 12:30DCS JO15-2 - VIOD JO15-2JM
    30 okt. 12:30FC Zutphen JO17-1 - DCS JO17-1
    30 okt. 13:00S.V. Kilder JO15-1 - DCS JO15-3
    30 okt. 14:00RKHVV JO17-2 - DCS JO17-2
    30 okt. 14:30DCS JO17-3 - RKHVV JO17-4
    30 okt. 14:45Westervoort MO19-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO19-1
    30 okt. 15:00DCS JO19-1 - Pax JO19-1
    31 okt. 09:30DCS 4 - Concordia-W 6
    31 okt. 09:30SVO DCS/OBW VR2 - SC Rheden VR1
    31 okt. 11:00DCS 6 - VVO 3
    31 okt. 11:00Arnhemia 2 - DCS 5
    31 okt. 11:15Bon Boys 2 - DCS 2
    31 okt. 11:45DCS 3 - DVV 2
    31 okt. 14:30DCS 1 - VVG '25 1
    31 okt. 14:30SVO DCS/OBW VR1 - DVC'26 VR2
    5 nov. 19:30DCS 35+1 - SDZZ 35+2
    5 nov. 20:00SDZZ 35+1 - DCS 35+2
    5 nov. 20:30DCS 35+2 - OBW 35+2
    5 nov. 20:30OBW 35+1 - DCS 35+1
    5 nov. 21:00DCS 35+1 - DVV 35+2
    5 nov. 21:00DVV 35+3 - DCS 35+2
    5 nov. 21:30DCS 35+2 - AVW '66 35+1
  • Waarden en Normen
  • Privacybeleid
  • Sponsor worden?
  • Supportersvereniging
  • DCS Post mrt. 2021
  • DCS Post Juli 2021
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 okt.GVA VR3 - SVO DCS/OBW VR2
    24 okt.Nijmegen VR1 - SVO DCS/OBW VR1
    24 okt.DCS 1 - Quick 1888 10 - 3
    24 okt.DCS 2 - TVC '28 22 - 0
    24 okt.DCS 3 - DVOL 23 - 3
    24 okt.FC Jeugd 3 - DCS 53 - 4
    24 okt.RKHVV 7 - DCS 67 - 1
    23 okt.AZSV/AD'69 MO15-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1
    23 okt.AZC G2 - DCS G1
    23 okt.Grol JO19-2 - DCS JO19-11 - 2
    23 okt.VIOD JO17-1 - DCS JO17-12 - 1
    23 okt.DCS JO17-2 - SV Basteom JO17-11 - 0
    23 okt.RKSV Driel JO17-2 - DCS JO17-34 - 2
    23 okt.DCS JO15-1 - VVG '25 JO15-13 - 1
    23 okt.SP Lochem JO15-2 - DCS JO15-210 - 0
    23 okt.DCS JO15-3 - ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-30 - 10
    23 okt.Longa '30 JO14-1JM - DCS JO14-11 - 6
    23 okt.Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO13-2 - DCS JO13-11 - 1
    23 okt.DCS JO13-2 - AD '69 JO13-10 - 5
    23 okt.SVO DCS/OBW MO19-1 - FC Dinxperlo MO19-1
    23 okt.SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 - RKPSC MO17-1