• Programma

    DatumWedstrijd
    8 okt. 08:30DCS JO10-2 - ST: vv Montferland JO10-1
    8 okt. 08:30DCS JO11-3 - Sportclub Groessen JO11-3JM
    8 okt. 08:30DCS JO8-2JM - Concordia-W JO8-2JM
    8 okt. 08:30Sc Westervoort JO11-1 - DCS JO11-1
    8 okt. 08:30Sc Westervoort JO9-3 - DCS JO9-1JM
    8 okt. 08:30VVG '25 JO8-2JM - DCS JO8-1JM
    8 okt. 08:30SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 - FC Bergh MO11-1
    8 okt. 08:45GVA JO12-1 - DCS JO12-2
    8 okt. 09:00RKPSC JO10-1JM - DCS JO10-3
    8 okt. 09:15DCS JO7-2 - DVV JO7-2JM
    8 okt. 09:35Jonge Kracht JO7-3JM - DCS JO7-2
    8 okt. 09:45DCS JO11-2 - DVC '26 JO11-2JM
    8 okt. 09:45DCS JO9-2JM - Kilder JO9-1JM
    8 okt. 09:45DCS JO10-1 - SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-1JM
    8 okt. 09:45DCS JO12-3 - VIOD JO12-3JM
    8 okt. 09:55DCS JO7-2 - Sportclub Groessen JO7-2
    8 okt. 10:00DCS JO7-4 - GSV '38 JO7-2JM
    8 okt. 10:20DCS JO7-3 - Eldenia JO7-2
    8 okt. 10:20DCS JO7-4 - OBW JO7-1 JM
    8 okt. 10:30FC Zutphen JO12-1 - DCS JO12-1
    8 okt. 10:40Eldenia JO7-3JM - DCS JO7-3
    8 okt. 10:40v.v. Dieren JO7-1 - DCS JO7-4
    8 okt. 11:00SDZZ JO7-1JM - DCS JO7-1
    8 okt. 11:00Angerlo Vooruit JO15-1JM - DCS JO15-2
    8 okt. 11:00DCS UKKEN - Training
    8 okt. 11:15DCS JO13-2 - Sportclub Groessen MO13-1
    8 okt. 11:15Westervoort MO17-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1
    8 okt. 11:20DCS JO7-1 - ZZC'20 JO7-2JM
    8 okt. 11:30SVO DCS MO13-1 - Keijenburgse Boys MO13-1 (9-tal)
    8 okt. 11:40Kilder JO7-1JM - DCS JO7-1
    8 okt. 12:30SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 - ZZC'20 MO15-1
    8 okt. 12:30VDZ MO20-2 (9-tal) - SVO DCS/OBW MO20-1
    8 okt. 13:00AZC G3 - DCS G1
    8 okt. 13:00DCS JO17-1 - DVC'26 JO17-1
    8 okt. 15:00DCS JO19-1 - AVW '66 JO19-1
    9 okt. 09:30DCS 4 - VVO 2
    9 okt. 11:45SVO DCS/OBW VR1 - Quick 1888 VR1
    9 okt. 12:00OBW 4 - DCS 6
    9 okt. 12:30Edesche Boys VR1 - SVO DCS/OBW VR2
    9 okt. 12:45Elsweide 3 - DCS 5
    9 okt. 14:30DCS 1 - Grol 1
    11 okt. 18:30DCS JO13-2 - Concordia-W JO13-2JM
    14 okt. 19:30SDZZ 35+2 - DCS 35+2
    14 okt. 19:30Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - DCS 35+1
    14 okt. 20:00DCS 35+2 - DVV 35+1
    14 okt. 20:00DCS 35+1 - OBW 35+2
    14 okt. 20:30SDZZ 35+1 - DCS 35+1
    14 okt. 21:00DCS 35+1 - SV Gelders Eiland 35+2
    14 okt. 21:00SC Rheden 35+1 - DCS 35+2
    14 okt. 21:30DCS 35+2 - OBW 35+1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 okt.Vitesse'08 VR1 - SVO DCS/OBW VR10 - 1
    2 okt.SVO DCS/OBW VR2 - DVV VR10 - 4
    2 okt.Spero 1 - DCS 11 - 1
    2 okt.DCS 2 - HC '03 22 - 1
    2 okt.GSV '38 3 - DCS 40 - 1
    2 okt.DCS 5 - HAVO 25 - 3
    2 okt.Concordia-W 6 - DCS 61 - 1
    1 okt.RKHVV MO17-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO17-18 - 3
    1 okt.SVO DCS/OBW MO20-1 - DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO20-34 - 0
    1 okt.DZC'68 MO15-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-11 - 6
    1 okt.SJO AZSV/AD'69 MO13-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO13-11 - 1
    1 okt.DCS G1 - VRC G24 - 3
    1 okt.DCS JO19-2 - Concordia-W JO19-23 - 1
    1 okt.ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO17-1 - DCS JO17-14 - 1
    1 okt.GVA JO17-1 - DCS JO17-21 - 5
    1 okt.Sportclub Groessen JO17-2 - DCS JO17-31 - 8
    1 okt.Sc Westervoort JO15-1 - DCS JO15-10 - 1
    1 okt.DCS JO15-2 - ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-4JM3 - 4
    1 okt.DCS JO15-3 - FC Bergh JO15-34 - 2
    1 okt.Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO14-2 - DCS JO14-13 - 1
    1 okt.DCS JO13-1 - Concordia-W JO13-16 - 0
    1 okt.SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2JM - DCS JO13-22 - 3
    1 okt.DCS JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-14 - 3
    1 okt.DCS JO12-2 - DVOV JO12-2JM7 - 0
    1 okt.OBW JO12-3 - DCS JO12-33 - 2
    1 okt.DCS JO11-1 - VVG '25 JO11-15 - 8
    1 okt.Sportclub Groessen JO11-2JM - DCS JO11-25 - 13
    1 okt.SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO11-3JM - DCS JO11-33 - 6
    1 okt.SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 - Peeske MO11-1d1 - 1
    28 sep.DCS JO19-2 - DVV JO19-36 - 0
  • Supportersvereniging dit zijn wij !
  • Waarden en Normen
  • Privacybeleid
  • Sponsor worden?
  • RABO ClubSupport
  • DCS Post 2021/2022 -2-