Datum | Wedstrijd | ||
---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. 09:30 | DCS JO12 - DVV JO12 | ||
30 mrt. 09:45 | Excelsior'31 MO13-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1 | ||
30 mrt. 10:00 | DCS JO13-2 - Training | ||
30 mrt. 10:30 | FC Zutphen MO11-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO11-1 | ||
30 mrt. 11:15 | DCS JO7 - DCS JO7 | ||
30 mrt. 11:15 | DCS JO11-1 - OBW JO11-1 | ||
30 mrt. 13:00 | DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-2 - SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 | ||
1 apr. 12:00 | DVV VR1 - SVO DCS/OBW VR2 | ||
5 apr. 19:30 | DCS 35+1 - DVV 35+1 | ||
5 apr. 19:30 | SC Rijnland 35+1 - DCS 35+3 | ||
5 apr. 19:30 | OBW 35+2 - DCS 35+2 | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | DCS 35+3 - sv Loil 35+1 | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | DCS 35+2 - AVW '66 35+1 | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | sv Loil 35+2 - DCS 35+1 | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | DCS 35+1 - SC Rijnland 35+2 | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | SV Babberich 35+1 - DCS 35+3 | ||
5 apr. 21:00 | DVV 35+2 - DCS 35+2 | ||
5 apr. 21:30 | DCS 35+2 - Sportclub Groessen 35+1 | ||
5 apr. 21:30 | SDZZ 35+1 - DCS 35+1 | ||
6 apr. 08:30 | DCS JO9-2 - VVO JO9-2 | ||
6 apr. 08:30 | DCS JO8-1 - DVC '26 JO8-2JM | ||
6 apr. 08:30 | DCS JO8-3JM - 't Peeske JO8-1 | ||
6 apr. 08:30 | DCS JO10-1 - DVC '26 JO10-4 | ||
6 apr. 08:30 | DCS JO10-2JM - GSV '38 JO10-1JM | ||
6 apr. 08:30 | Sportclub Groessen JO8-3 - DCS JO8-2 | ||
6 apr. 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-1 - DCS JO9-1 | ||
6 apr. 08:45 | GVA JO10-1JM - DCS JO10-3JM | ||
6 apr. 09:00 | FC Bergh JO7-2 - DCS JO7-2 | ||
6 apr. 09:00 | GSV'38 JO11-1JM - DCS JO11-3JM | ||
6 apr. 09:20 | DCS JO7-2 - 't Peeske JO7-1 | ||
6 apr. 09:30 | FC RDC JO14-1 - DCS JO14-1 | ||
6 apr. 09:40 | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-1JM - DCS JO7-2 | ||
6 apr. 09:45 | DCS JO11-2JM - OBW JO11-2 | ||
6 apr. 09:45 | DCS JO12-3 - VVG '25 JO12-1 | ||
6 apr. 09:45 | DCS JO12-1JM - SC Doesburg JO12-1 | ||
6 apr. 10:00 | DCS JO7-1 - ESA JO7-5 | ||
6 apr. 10:00 | OBW JO7-1 - DCS JO7-3 | ||
6 apr. 10:00 | Sportclub Groessen JO12-2JM - DCS JO12-2 | ||
6 apr. 10:20 | DCS JO7-1 - OBW JO7-3 | ||
6 apr. 10:20 | ESA JO7-4 - DCS JO7-3 | ||
6 apr. 10:30 | Pax JO11-1 - DCS JO11-1 | ||
6 apr. 10:40 | DCS JO7-3 - De Paasberg JO7-1 | ||
6 apr. 10:40 | SCW '23 JO7-1 - DCS JO7-1 | ||
6 apr. 11:00 | DCS JO13-2 - VVO JO13-3 | ||
6 apr. 11:00 | DCS JO13-1 - Longa '30 JO13-1JM | ||
6 apr. 11:15 | DCS G1 - ST Grol/Longa'30 G1 | ||
6 apr. 13:00 | DCS JO15-3 - Beekbergen JO15-2 | ||
6 apr. 13:00 | DCS JO15-2 - DVOV JO15-2JM | ||
6 apr. 13:30 | ST Ulfse Boys/SDOUC zat2 - DCS 2 (zat) | ||
6 apr. 14:00 | Veluwezoom JO19-1 - DCS JO19-3 |
Geen afgelastingen